Sigma Phi Epsilon


Also Known As: "SigEp"

Annual Evaluation Score: 4 out of 5

Founded at NYU: 1930

Founded Nationally: November 1, 1901

Chapter Website: nyusigep.org

National Website: sigep.org


President:

Raehaan Pooja

rp2634@nyu.edu

Recruitment Chair:

 Ryan Loney

rcl342@stern.nyu.edu

sigep.jpg